externe Regatten


Stand 21.10.21

Datum Bootsklasse Regatta Mannschaft Platz
         
  Kielboote      
16.09.- 19.09.
 2.4mR Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft J.Strube 39
04.09.- 05.09. Dehler 28 VSW Sonderwettfahrt S.Bartel/ R.Stolz/ H.Bauditz 3
28.08. Dehler Optima 106 Langstreckenwettfahrt B.Riemer/ C.Kühn 7
19.06. Sonar (YS bis 109) 2.Müggel-Cup R.Bauer/ K.Thumm/ J.Aleith 2
14.08. Sonar (YS bis 109) 3.Müggel-Cup R.Bauer/ K.Thumm/ C.Bauer 1
04.09. Sonar (YS bis 109) 4.Müggel-Cup R.Bauer/ B.Lange/ A.Wolf 3
28.08. Jeanneau 33i (YS bis 107) Langstreckenwettfahrt S.Bartel/ R.Stolz/ L.Stolz/ E.Kelling 9
26.06. Yngling  (YS ab 110) Fass und Kanne Y.Muschke/ D.Wächter/ S.Hermenau 5
26.07.- 31.07. Yngling Weltmeisterschaft Y.Muschke/ D.Wächter/ S.Hermenau 26
26.07.- 31.07. Yngling Weltmeisterschaft F.Haake/ E.Haake/ B.Süßkow 47
02.10.- 03.10. Yngling Nebelpokal Y.Muschke/ D.Wächter/ S.Hermenau 13
02.10.- 03.10. Yngling Nebelpokal F.Haake/ E.Haake 18
         
  Jollenkreuzer      
21.08.- 22.08. P 64. Freundschaftswettfahrt G.Friedrich/ S.Henkel 2
28.08.- 29.08. P Neander Cup G.Friedrich/ J.Pasternak 2
18.09.- 19.09. P Schleusen Cup G.Friedrich/ S.Henkel 2
         
  Jollen      
22.05-23.05. Flying Dutchman  Scharmützelseewoche D.Löwe/ S.Hermenau 6
29.07.- 01.08. Flying Dutchman  Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft D.Löwe/ S.Hermenau 15
02.10.- 03.10. Flying Dutchman  Nebelpokal D.Löwe/ S.Hermenau 13
28.08.- 29.08. Laser Radial 51. Schwielochsee Pokalregatta LM S.Hermenau 7
14.08.- 15.08. Laser Radial Werl Cup S.Hermenau 6
25.09.- 26.09. Laser Radial Jugendmastercup S.Hermenau 3
09.10.- 10.10. Laser Radial Der Wickinger S.Hermenau 10
03.07.- 04.07. O-Jolle Vogtlandpokal C.Kühn 2
02.10.- 03.10. O-Jolle Nebelpokal C.Kühn 9
19.06.- 20.06. Pirat Samowar Steinhude B.Helms/ R.Frantzheld 4
19.06.- 20.06. Pirat Samowar Steinhude A.Helms/ M.Schröter 14
26.06.- 27.06. Pirat Silbernes Beil B.Helms/ M.Helms 12
26.06.- 27.06. Pirat Silbernes Beil A.Helms/ M.Schröter 28
31.07.- 01.08. Pirat Hamburger Meisterschaft B.Helms/ C. Mischok 2
31.07.- 01.08. Pirat Hamburger Meisterschaft A.Helms/ M.Schröter 7
15.08.- 21.08. Pirat EUROSAF European Pirat Championship B.Helms/ M.Helms 15
15.08.- 21.08. Pirat EUROSAF European Pirat Championship A.Helms/ M.Schröter 26
28.08.- 29.08. Pirat Strander Piratenmeeting A.Helms/ M.Schröter 6
11.09.- 12.09. Pirat Fall-Beil B.Helms/ J.Edinger 6
11.09.- 12.09. Pirat Fall-Beil A.Helms/ H.Bauditz 11
09.10.- 10.10. Pirat Nebelbeil B.Helms/ N.Edinger 19
09.10.- 10.10. Pirat Nebelbeil A.Helms/ M.Schröter 20
02.08.- 08.08. Ixylon Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft K.Engel/ K.Dähne 12
21.08.- 22.08. Ixylon 64. Freundschaftswettfahrt K.Engel/ A.Wolf 4
18.09.- 19.09. Ixylon Uckermark Open 2021 K.Engel/ K.Dähne 4